Back a Month
October 2017

Next Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
12:00 pm Public Skating ( Family Skate 12-3pm)
3:00 pm 2 Hour Skating Party
6:00 pm Sunday Copper Angry Housewives vs Just Shoot It
7:00 pm Sunday Copper Puckheads vs Mercs
8:00 pm Sunday Copper Misfits vs Old Pucks
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:00 pm Free Youth Learn To Skate
6:00 pm Pickup Hockey
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
7:00 pm Bronze Hockey League Start
7:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Puck Daddy vs Heavens Gate
8:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Smoke N Mirrors vs Poison Pucks
9:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Puck Chasers vs V-secret
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
6:30 pm Silver Iron Man
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:30 pm Pickup Hockey
7:03 pm Public Skating ( Disco Skate 7-10pm)
7:00 am Private Pickup ( Week 7 - Makeup )
1:00 pm Adri 10 Skater Birthday Party -paid
1:00 pm Cob 10 Person Skating Party -paid
3:00 pm Ward Roller Derby
12:00 pm Public Skating ( Family Skate 12-3pm)
3:00 pm Tony Wise 20 Person Nerf War- Paid
6:00 pm Sunday Copper Old Pucks vs Puckheads
7:00 pm Sunday Copper Angry Housewives vs Misfits
8:00 pm Sunday Copper Just Shoot It vs Mercs
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:00 pm Free Youth Learn To Skate
7:00 pm Monday Gold District 5 vs Bandits
8:00 pm Monday Gold Classic Program vs Dekes Of Hazard
10 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
7:00 pm Tuesday Bronze V-secret vs Poison Pucks
8:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Puck Chasers vs Heavens Gate
9:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Smoke N Mirrors vs Puck Daddy
11 
4:00 pm Davis High Field Hockey
5:00 pm Skate And Shoot
12 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
6:30 pm Thursday Silver Kaos vs Bandits
7:30 pm Thursday Silver The Charlies vs Good & Plenty
8:30 pm Thursday Silver Lights Out vs Bandits
9:30 pm Thursday Silver Poison Pucks vs Animals
13 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:30 pm Pickup Hockey
7:00 pm Public Skating ( Disco Skate 7-10pm)
7:00 pm Natesa 20 Person Skating Party
14 
7:00 am Private Pickup ( Week 12 ) ( Makeup Week )
10:30 am Large Facility Opening 10:30am
12:00 pm 1 Hour Bubble Soccer Event
2:00 pm Rowan 10 Person Nerf War And Bubble Soccer
15 
12:00 pm Public Skating ( Family Skate 12-3pm)
1:00 pm Lilys 10 Person Skating Party- Paid
3:00 pm Lukes 10 Person Nerf War Package
6:00 pm Sunday Copper Old Pucks vs Puckheads
7:00 pm Sunday Copper Misfits vs Mercs
16 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:00 pm Free Youth Learn To Skate
7:00 pm Monday Gold District 5 vs Classic Program
8:00 pm Monday Gold Bandits vs Dekes Of Hazard
17 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
7:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Puck Chasers vs Smoke N Mirrors
8:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Poison Pucks vs Puck Daddy
9:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Heavens Gate vs V-secret
18 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
19 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
6:30 pm Thursday Silver The Charlies vs Lights Out
7:30 pm Thursday Silver Bandits vs Animals
8:30 pm Thursday Silver Good & Plenty vs Lights Out
9:30 pm Thursday Silver Kaos vs Poison Pucks
20 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:30 pm Pickup Hockey
7:00 pm Public Skating ( Disco Skate 7-10pm)
21 
9:00 am Youth Hockey 10u ( Evaluation Week )
9:00 am Youth Hockey Starts
10:00 am Youth Hockey 16u ( Evaluation Week )
22 
12:00 pm Public Skating ( Family Skate 12-3pm)
12:00 pm 12:00-2:00 Oyakawa 20 Person Skate Party
1:00 pm Audrey Klugh 10 Skater Pack
5:00 pm 20 Pack Bubble Soccer/ Batting Cages
6:00 pm Sunday Copper Mercs vs Just Shoot It
7:00 pm Sunday Copper Puckheads vs Angry Housewives
8:00 pm Sunday Copper Championship Game vs Championship Game
23 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:00 pm Free Youth Learn To Skate
6:00 pm Youth Hockey Practice
7:00 pm Monday Gold District 5 vs Dekes Of Hazard
8:00 pm Monday Gold Bandits vs Classic Program
24 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
7:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Heavens Gate vs Smoke N Mirrors
8:00 pm Tuesday Bronze V-secret vs Puck Daddy
9:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Poison Pucks vs Puck Chasers
25 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
26 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
6:30 pm Thursday Silver Kaos vs The Charlies
7:30 pm Thursday Silver Bandits vs Good & Plenty
8:30 pm Thursday Silver The Charlies vs Poison Pucks
9:30 pm Thursday Silver Lights Out vs Animals
27 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:30 pm Pickup Hockey
7:03 pm Public Skating ( Disco Skate 7-10pm)
10:00 pm Grappling Industries ( Setting Up )
28 
7:30 am Grappling Industries
4:00 pm Will 10 Person Nerf War
29 
12:00 pm Public Skating ( Family Skate 12-3pm)
30 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
5:00 pm Free Youth Learn To Skate
6:00 pm Youth Hockey Practice
7:00 pm Monday Gold Dekes Of Hazard vs Classic Program
8:00 pm Monday Gold Bandits vs District 5
31 
4:00 pm Skate And Shoot
7:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Puck Daddy vs Puck Chasers
8:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Smoke N Mirrors vs V-secret
9:00 pm Tuesday Bronze Heavens Gate vs Poison Pucks