Back a Month
December 2017

Next Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:00 pm 6u Hockey
6:00 pm Aiden 10 Pk Nerf/skating
6:00 pm Izabella 10pc Nerf War Deposit Pd
6:00 pm Cachola Nerf Wars 20pk Deposit Paid
8:00 pm Adult Gold League Hockey Pick Up (free Of Charge)
9:30 am 8u Boys Dysl Academy/delta Knights vs Rumbling Rhinos
10:20 am 8u Boys Raptors vs Lightning
11:00 am Jacob G 3 Batting Cage Pack
11:10 am 8u Girls Impact Black vs Wolf Pack
12:00 pm 8u Girls Delta Rage vs Dysl Academy Select (goalbusters)
1:00 pm 6u Mix Pumas vs Black Knights
1:00 pm 6u Mix Dysl Jr. Select vs Red Cheetahs
1:50 pm 10u Girls Chatter Boxes vs Strikers
2:40 pm 10u Girls Shooting Stars vs Lady Sharks
3:30 pm 10u Girls Heat vs Neon Lights
4:20 pm 10u Girls Impact Green vs Cosmic Kickers
5:10 pm 12u Girls Lady Tigers vs Thunder
6:00 pm 12u Girls Dynamite vs Mustangs
7:00 pm Ljay 10 Person Nerf War
8:30 pm 14u Boys Bulldogs F C vs Arsenal
9:20 pm 14u Boys Renegades vs Galactics
9:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Machete Squad vs Delta Geezers
10:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Fog vs Roller Haven Bandits
11:10 am 10u Boys Golden Falcons vs Warriors
12:00 pm 10u Boys Mavericks vs Sharks Destroyers
12:50 pm 10u Boys Cruz Azul vs Real Madrid
1:40 pm 10u Boys Tigritos vs Mt Diablo Celtic
2:30 pm 10u Boys Titans vs Wolf Pack
3:20 pm 14u Girls Delta Thunder vs Im Ma Beast
4:10 pm 14u Girls Angels vs Delta Strikers
5:00 pm 14u Girls Delta United vs Raptors
5:50 pm 14u Girls Ambush vs Delta Strikers
6:40 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Inferno vs Galactics
7:30 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Lady Lions vs Pupusas 2
8:20 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Club Ca vs Delta United
9:10 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Los Savages vs Galaxy
10:00 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Bye No Game vs Los Illegales
3:00 pm Stick And Puck All Ages $10 Per Person
4:30 pm Usvb Club Practices
6:10 pm 10u Boys Wolf Pack Practice vs Tigritos Practice
7:00 pm 10u Boys Real Madrid Practice vs Sharks Destroyers Practice
8:00 pm Copper Hockey Winter 2017/18 Cant Stop vs Just Shoot It
3:00 pm Stick And Puck (10$ A Person)
4:00 pm 10u/13u Hockey Practice
5:00 pm 10u Ducks vs Sharks
6:00 pm 13u Dark Team vs Light Team
7:00 pm Cruz Azul Soccer Practice
2:00 pm Open Nerf War 40person Max $10 Per Person
4:30 pm Usvb Club Practices
6:00 pm Kaylee Bubble Soccer 10pk Deposit Paid
8:00 pm Soccer Practice
3:00 pm Stick And Puck All Ages ($10 Per Person)
6:00 pm 6u Mix All 4 Teams Soccer Practice vs Soccer Practice
7:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Warriors vs Rogue Squadron
8:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Penguins vs Bender Selects
9:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 R P A Security vs Iron Man
10:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Puck-ups vs Outlaws
5:00 pm 6u Hockey
6:00 pm Mckinney Birthday Party 20pack Nerf (deposit Paid)
8:00 pm Adult Gold League Hockey Pick Up (free Of Charge)
8:30 am 10u/13u Hockey Practice
9:30 am 8u Boys Dysl Academy/delta Knights vs Raptors
10:20 am 8u Boys Rumbling Rhinos vs Lightning
11:10 am 8u Girls Delta Rage vs Impact Black
12:00 pm 8u Girls Dysl Academy Select (goalbusters) vs Wolf Pack
1:00 pm 6u Mix Pumas vs Dysl Jr. Select
1:00 pm 6u Mix Red Cheetahs vs Black Knights
1:50 pm 10u Girls Shooting Stars vs Chatter Boxes
2:40 pm 10u Girls Impact Green vs Heat
3:30 pm 10u Girls Cosmic Kickers vs Neon Lights
4:20 pm 10u Girls Strikers vs Lady Sharks
5:10 pm 12u Girls Lady Tigers vs Mustangs
6:00 pm 12u Girls Thunder vs Dynamite
6:50 pm 14u Boys Bulldogs F C vs Galactics
7:40 pm 14u Boys Arsenal vs Renegades
10 
9:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Machete Squad vs Fog
10:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Delta Geezers vs Roller Haven Bandits
11:10 am 10u Boys Wolf Pack vs Mt Diablo Celtic
12:00 pm 10u Boys Tigritos vs Real Madrid
12:50 pm 10u Boys Sharks Destroyers vs Cruz Azul
1:40 pm 10u Boys Warriors vs Mavericks
2:30 pm 10u Boys Titans vs Golden Falcons
3:20 pm 14u Girls Ambush vs Im Ma Beast
4:10 pm 14u Girls Angels vs Delta Thunder
5:00 pm 14u Girls Raptors vs Im Ma Beast
5:50 pm 14u Girls Delta Strikers vs Delta United
6:40 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Galaxy vs Galactics
7:30 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Inferno vs Los Illegales
8:30 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Club Ca vs Lady Lions
9:20 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Los Savages vs Delta United
10:00 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Bye No Game vs Pupusas 2
11 
4:30 pm Usvb Club Practices
6:10 pm 10u Boys Golden Falcons Practice vs Marericks Practice
7:00 pm 10u Boys Mt Dialbo Celtic Practice vs Titans Practice
8:00 pm Copper Hockey Winter 2017/18 Just Shoot It vs Cant Stop
12 
3:00 pm Stick And Puck (10$ A Person)
4:00 pm 10u/13u Hockey Practice
5:00 pm 10u Sharks vs Ducks
6:00 pm 13u Light Team vs Dark Team
7:00 pm Cruz Azul Soccer Practice
13 
4:30 pm Usvb Club Practices
7:00 pm Batting Cage: 45-65 MPH 1 Hour
8:00 pm Soccer Practice
14 
6:00 pm 6u Mix All 4 Teams Soccer Practice vs Soccer Practice
7:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Rogue Squadron vs Bender Selects
8:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Warriors vs Outlaws
9:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Penguins vs Iron Man
10:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Puck-ups vs R P A Security
15 
5:00 pm 6u Hockey
6:00 pm Mcirah Harris 10pk Skating Deposit Paid
8:00 pm Adult Gold League Hockey Pick Up (free Of Charge)
16 
8:30 am 10u/13u Hockey Practice
9:30 am 8u Boys Dysl Academy/delta Knights vs Lightning
10:20 am 8u Boys Raptors vs Rumbling Rhinos
11:10 am 8u Girls Impact Black vs Dysl Academy Select (goalbusters)
12:00 pm 8u Girls Wolf Pack vs Delta Rage
1:00 pm 6u Mix Dysl Jr. Select vs Black Knights
1:00 pm 6u Mix Red Cheetahs vs Pumas
1:50 pm 10u Girls Cosmic Kickers vs Heat
2:40 pm 10u Girls Impact Green vs Chatter Boxes
3:30 pm 10u Girls Neon Lights vs Lady Sharks
4:20 pm 10u Girls Strikers vs Shooting Stars
5:10 pm 12u Girls Mustangs vs Thunder
6:00 pm 12u Girls Dynamite vs Lady Tigers
6:50 pm 14u Boys Galactics vs Arsenal
7:40 pm 14u Boys Bulldogs F C vs Renegades
17 
9:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Machete Squad vs Roller Haven Bandits
10:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Delta Geezers vs Fog
11:10 am 10u Boys Wolf Pack vs Cruz Azul
12:00 pm 10u Boys Mt Diablo Celtic vs Golden Falcons
12:50 pm 10u Boys Mavericks vs Real Madrid
1:40 pm 10u Boys Titans vs Sharks Destroyers
2:30 pm 10u Boys Warriors vs Tigritos
3:20 pm 14u Girls Delta Thunder vs Raptors
4:10 pm 14u Girls Im Ma Beast vs Delta United
5:00 pm 14u Girls Delta Strikers vs Delta Thunder
5:50 pm 14u Girls Angels vs Ambush
6:40 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Galaxy vs Lady Lions
7:30 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Inferno vs Pupusas 2
8:20 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Los Savages vs Los Illegales
9:10 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Delta United vs Galactics
10:00 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed Bye No Game vs Club Ca
18 
4:30 pm Usvb Club Practices
8:00 pm Copper Hockey Winter 2017/18 Just Shoot It vs Cant Stop
19 
3:00 pm Stick And Puck (10$ A Person)
4:00 pm 10u/13u Hockey Practice
5:00 pm 10u Ducks vs Sharks
6:00 pm 13u Dark Team vs Light Team
7:00 pm Cruz Azul Soccer Practice
20 
4:30 pm Usvb Club Practices
8:00 pm Soccer Practice
21 
6:00 pm 6u Mix All 4 Teams Soccer Practice vs Soccer Practice
6:59 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Playoffs vs Playoffs
7:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Seed 8 vs Seed 1
8:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Seed 7 vs Seed 2
9:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Seed 6 vs Seed 3
10:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Seed 5 vs Seed 4
22 
3:00 pm Kameron 10 Person Nerf War Deposit Paid
5:00 pm 6u Hockey
8:00 pm Adult Gold League Hockey Pick Up (free Of Charge)
9:00 pm 1 Hr Private Hockey Rental
23 
8:30 am 10u/13u Hockey Practice
9:29 am 8u Boys No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
9:30 am 8u Boys Dysl Academy Practice vs Rumbling Rhinos Practice
10:09 am 8u Girls No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
10:20 am 8u Boys Raptors Practice vs Lightning Practice
11:10 am 8u Girls Impact Black Practice vs Wolf Pack Practice
12:00 pm 8u Girls Delta Rage Practice vs Dysl Goalbusters Practice
1:49 pm 10u Girls No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
1:50 pm 10u Girls Impact Green Practice vs Strikers Practice
2:40 pm 10u Girls Cosmic Kickers Practice vs Lady Sharks Practice
3:30 pm 10u Girls Shooting Stars Practice vs Chatter Boxes Practice
4:20 pm 10u Girls Heat Practice vs To Be Determined
4:20 pm 12u Girls No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
4:20 pm 12u Girls Lady Tigers Practice vs Dynamite
4:21 pm 12u Girls Lady Tigers Practice vs To Be Determined
5:09 pm 12u Girls No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
5:10 pm 12u Girls Neon Lights Practice vs Mustang Practice
6:00 pm 12u Girls Dynamite Practice vs Thunder Practice
24 
7:55 am 10u Boys No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
8:00 am Co-ed Adult Mixed No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
9:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Delta Geezers vs Machete Squad
10:00 am Malouf Bubble Soccer 10 Person Party, Deposit Paid
10:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Roller Haven Bandits vs Fog
3:19 pm 14u Girls No Soccer Games vs No Soccer Games
6:40 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed No Soccer Games vs Christmas Eve
25 
8:00 pm Copper Hockey Winter 2017/18 No Games Practice Only Christmas Week vs No Games Practice Only Christmas Week
26 
3:00 pm Stick And Puck (10$ A Person)
4:00 pm 10u/13u Hockey Practice
5:00 pm 10u Sharks vs Ducks
6:00 pm 13u Light Team vs Dark Team
27 
28 
6:00 pm 6u Mix All 4 Teams Soccer Practice vs Soccer Practice
6:59 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Playoffs - Second Round vs Playoffs - Second Round
7:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Highest Seed Left vs Lowest Seed Left
8:00 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Highest Seed Left vs Lowest Seed Left
9:14 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Championship Game vs Championship Game
9:15 pm Thursday Bronze 2017/18 Winner Of 7:00 Game vs Winner Of 8:00 Game
29 
6:00 pm Jarvis Stewart 20 Person Nerf War (deposit Pd)
8:00 pm Adult Gold League Hockey Pick Up (free Of Charge)
30 
8:30 am 10u/13u Hockey Practice
9:29 am 8u Boys No Games Practice Only New Years Week vs No Games Practice Only New Years Week
9:30 am 8u Boys Dysl Academy Practice vs Raptors Practice
10:09 am 8u Girls No Games Practice Only New Years Week vs No Games Practice Only New Years Week
10:20 am 8u Boys Rumbling Rhinos Practice vs Lightning Practice
11:10 am 8u Girls Delta Rage Practice vs Impact Black Practice
12:00 pm 8u Girls Dysl Goalbusters Practice vs Wolf Pack Practice
1:49 pm 10u Girls No Games Practice Only New Years Week vs No Games Practice Only New Years Week
1:50 pm 10u Girls Lady Sharks Practice vs Shooting Stars Practice
2:40 pm 10u Girls Neon Lights vs Strikers
3:40 pm 10u Girls Chatter Boxes Practice vs Impact Green Practice
4:20 pm 10u Girls Cosmic Kickers Practice vs To Be Determined
4:20 pm 12u Girls No Games Practice Only New Years Week vs No Games Practice Only New Years Week
4:21 pm 12u Girls Mustang Practice vs To Be Determined
5:10 pm 12u Girls Lady Tigers Practice vs Thunder Practice
6:00 pm 12u Girls Dynamite Practice vs Neon Lights Practice
31 
9:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Fog vs Machete Squad
10:00 am Sunday 30 & Over Roller Haven Bandits vs Delta Geezers
10:55 am 10u Boys No Games Pactice Only New Years Eve vs No Games Pactice Only New Years Eve
11:10 am 10u Boys Sharks Destroyers Practice vs Real Madrid Practice
12:00 pm 10u Boys Warriors Practice vs Wolf Pack Practice
12:50 pm 10u Boys Golden Falcons Practice vs Marericks Practice
1:40 pm 10u Boys Mt Dialbo Celtic Practice vs Titans Practice
2:30 pm 10u Boys Cruz Azul Practice vs Tigritos Practice
3:19 pm 14u Girls No Games Pactice Only New Years Eve vs No Games Pactice Only New Years Eve
3:20 pm 14u Girls Delta United Practice vs Raptors Practice
4:10 pm 14u Girls Ambush Practice vs Team Sean Practice
5:00 pm 14u Girls Delta Thunder Practice vs Angels Practice
6:40 pm Co-ed Adult Mixed No Soccer Games vs Bye No Game